Class Schedules

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
TRX
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Lisa
10/10 slots available
Spin & ABS
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Kerri
15/16 slots available
TRX
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Chrissy
9/10 slots available
Cycle Xpress
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Sarah
16/16 slots available
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Cycle
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Sonia
16/16 slots available
8:30 AM
Sculpt
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Chrissy
30/30 slots available
Mat Pilates
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Laura
30/30 slots available
YOGA 75 mins
8:45 AM
10:00 AM
Lisa
15/15 slots available

Cycle
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Sonia
16/16 slots available

Workout of the Day
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
Spin
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Sonia
16/16 slots available
Cardio Interval
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Shannon
30/30 slots available
9:00 AM
Pump
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available

Spin
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Cindy
16/16 slots available
Boxing
Pre-Registered
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Jeff
12/12 slots available
9:30 AM
Ride
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Chrissy
30/30 slots available
Step 'n' Sculpt
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Shannon
30/30 slots available
Pump
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
Restorative Yoga
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Lisa
15/15 slots available

Ride
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Michelle .L
30/30 slots available
10:00 AM
YOGA 75 mins
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
Erin
15/15 slots available
Military Bootcamp
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Jeff
15/15 slots available
10:30 AM
YOGA 75 mins
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Erin
15/15 slots available
Zumba
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Ximena
20/20 slots available
Zumba
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Ximena
20/20 slots available
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Drums
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ximena
15/15 slots available
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Boot & Kick
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Shannon
30/30 slots available

Rock ‘n’ Ride
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Michael
30/30 slots available

Belly Dance
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Ilona
30/30 slots available
6:00 PM
Interval Shred
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Marcella
30/30 slots available
Road Rage
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Michael
16/16 slots available

Sculpt
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Diego
30/30 slots available
HIIT
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Marcella
30/30 slots available

Spin
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cindy
16/16 slots available
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Boxing
Pre-Registered
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jeff
12/12 slots available

Spinsannity
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Marcella
16/16 slots available
Underground Groove
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Roberto
30/30 slots available
Yin Yoga
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Erin
15/15 slots available
Military Bootcamp
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jeff
15/15 slots available
7:30 PM
Yoga
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Denyse
15/15 slots available
8:00 PM
Yoga/Meditation
75 mins
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Erin
15/15 slots available
Drums
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Ximena
15/15 slots available
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Spin & ABS
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Kerri
15/16 slots available
Cycle Xpress
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Sarah
16/16 slots available
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Cycle
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Sonia
16/16 slots available
8:30 AM
Spin
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Sonia
16/16 slots available
Cardio Interval
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Shannon
30/30 slots available
9:00 AM
Cycle
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Sonia
16/16 slots available

Workout of the Day
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
Spin
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Cindy
16/16 slots available
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Zumba
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Ximena
20/20 slots available
Zumba
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Ximena
20/20 slots available
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Spin
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cindy
16/16 slots available
6:30 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
TRX
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Lisa
10/10 slots available
TRX
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Chrissy
9/10 slots available
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Sculpt
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Chrissy
30/30 slots available
Mat Pilates
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Laura
30/30 slots available
YOGA 75 mins
8:45 AM
10:00 AM
Lisa
15/15 slots available
9:00 AM
Pump
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
9:30 AM
Ride
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Chrissy
30/30 slots available
Pump
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
Restorative Yoga
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Lisa
15/15 slots available

Ride
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Michelle .L
30/30 slots available
10:00 AM
Workout of the Day
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
YOGA 75 mins
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
Erin
15/15 slots available
Military Bootcamp
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Jeff
15/15 slots available
10:30 AM
YOGA 75 mins
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Erin
15/15 slots available
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Drums
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ximena
15/15 slots available
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Boot & Kick
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Shannon
30/30 slots available

Rock ‘n’ Ride
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Michael
30/30 slots available

Belly Dance
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Ilona
30/30 slots available
6:00 PM
Interval Shred
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Marcella
30/30 slots available
Road Rage
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Michael
16/16 slots available

Sculpt
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Diego
30/30 slots available
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Spinsannity
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Marcella
16/16 slots available
Underground Groove
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Roberto
30/30 slots available
Yin Yoga
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Erin
15/15 slots available
Military Bootcamp
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jeff
15/15 slots available
7:30 PM
Yoga
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Denyse
15/15 slots available
8:00 PM
Yoga/Meditation
75 mins
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Erin
15/15 slots available
Drums
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Ximena
15/15 slots available
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Boxing
Pre-Registered
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Jeff
12/12 slots available
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Workout of the Day
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
Military Bootcamp
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Jeff
15/15 slots available
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
HIIT
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Marcella
30/30 slots available
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Boxing
Pre-Registered
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jeff
12/12 slots available
Military Bootcamp
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jeff
15/15 slots available
7:30 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Sculpt
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Chrissy
30/30 slots available
9:00 AM
Pump
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
9:30 AM
Step 'n' Sculpt
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Shannon
30/30 slots available
Pump
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
10:00 AM
Workout of the Day
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Sonia
30/30 slots available
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Sculpt
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Diego
30/30 slots available
6:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No classes available!

Your Journey to a Healthier Lifestyle Starts Today

Free 3 Day Trial

TESTIMONIALS

VISIT US
14751 Yonge St Aurora, On L4G 1N1

CALL US
+1 (905) 727-1100